Sri Maju Group

Sri Maju Group is a company offering buses and coaches services in the Western part of Malaysian Coast, Thailand and Singapore. Because of this, the company has its main offices in Kuala Lumpur, Ipoh, Butterworth, Johore, Lumut, Haadyai, Ajor Star, and Genting. The company has 128 coaches and buses and operates on the principle of “safety, reliability and quality”. The services include institutions travel, group traveling, general transport, and corporate transport. All you need to know is where you are going and you will be taken there in the most comfortable and enjoyable way. Remember that you can rely on Sri Maju Group because it hires the best drivers, maintains all the coaches frequently, and targets delivering total satisfaction.

Sri Maju Group travel destination One of the main focuses of Sri Maju Group is ensuring that schedules are stable so that clients can rely on them. Make sure to contact operators regularly for updated info. The main destinations include Genting, Kualar Lumpar, Sunway Hotel, LCCT, KLIA, Johor, Lumut, Ipoh, and Haadyai. These destinations are beneficial to clients because buses follow a strict time schedule. Therefore, whether a client is moving for business, school, or even touring, the coaches can be relied on. Besides, the cost is very stable for clients to easily plan their traveling.

Sri Maju Group

Sri Maju Group details:-

Sri Maju Group’s HQ: No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia.
Tel : +605-2535367 (6 lines )  Fax : +605-2556452

Sri Maju Bus Schedule:-

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by http://www.singaporebus.org/ acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Time
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:45 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Johor Yong Peng 04:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Johor Yong Peng 04:00 PM
Johor Kulai Johor Yong Peng 04:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:00 PM
Johor Kulai Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:00 PM
Johor Kulai Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Kampar 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tapah 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Slim River 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Slim River 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Kampar 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tapah 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Pusing 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 08:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:00 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:30 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 03:15 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Perak Lumut 12:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:30 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 12:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 10:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Sri Iskandar 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lumut 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 11:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lumut 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 02:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lumut 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Lumut 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Lumut 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:30 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 11:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:15 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Lumut 10:15 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 06:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Lumut 06:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:45 AM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 09:00 AM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 11:00 AM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 12:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 12:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 02:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 02:15 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 03:30 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 04:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 05:30 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:15 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 09:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM
Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM
Perak Lumut Johor JB Larkin Terminal 07:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM
Perak Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:45 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:30 AM
Perak Lumut Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:15 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 02:15 PM
Perak Lumut Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 03:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 03:45 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 04:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 05:15 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 06:30 PM
Perak Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 10:00 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 10:30 AM
Perak Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 06:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 06:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:00 AM
Perak Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM
Perak Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:45 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Butterworth 08:00 AM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Wordpress SEO Plugin by SEOPressor